LISTE DEFINITIVE DES PARTANTS

Liste des partants du 38e VOO Tour de Wallonie

Téléchargez la liste

AG2R-La Mondiale. 1. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu), 2. Rudy Barbier (Fra), 3. Clement Chevrier (Fra), 4. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra), 5. Julien Duval (Fra), 6. Alexandre Geniez (Fra), 7. Alexis Gougeard (Fra), 8. Quentin Jauregui (Fra)

BMC. 11. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux), 12. Floris Gerts (Ned), 13. Manuel Quinziato (Ita), 14. Miles Scotson (Aus), 15. Dylan Teuns (Bel), 16. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel), 17. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp), 18. Loïc Vliegen (Bel)

FdJ. 21. Arnaud Courteille (Fra), 22. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor), 23. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra), 24. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe), 25. Johan Le Bon (Fra), 26. Cedric Pineau (Fra), 27. Anthony Roux (Fra), 28. Léo Vincent (Fra)

Lotto-Soudal. 31. Jelle Vanendert (Bel), 32. James Shaw (Gbr), 33. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel), 34. Jasper De Buyst (Bel), 35. Sean De Bie (Bel), 36. Moreno Hofland (Ned), 37. Nikolas Maes (Bel), 38. Remy Mertz (Bel)

Katusha. 41. Maxim Belkov (Rus), 42. Sven Erik Byström (Nor), 43. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus), 44. Matvey Mamykin (Rus), 45. Michael Morkov (Den), 46. Baptiste Planckaert (Bel), 47. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den)

Lotto NL. 51. Lars Boom (Ned), 52. Victor Campenaerts (Bel), 53. Twan Castelijns (Ned), 54. Amund Gröndahl Jansen (Nor), 55. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel), 56. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp), 57. Bram Tankink (Ned), 58. Maarten Wynants (Bel)

Aqua Blue Sport. 61. Adam Blythe (Gbr), 62. Conor Dunne (Irl), 63. Andrew Fenn (Gbr), 64. Lasse Norman Hansen (Den), 65. Peter Koning (Ned), 66. Aaron Gate (Nzl), 67. Calvin Watson (Aus), 68. Michel Kreder (Ned)

Cofidis. 71. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra), 72. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra), 73. Stéphane Rossetto (Fra), 74. Anthony Turgis (Fra), 75. Jimmy Turgis (Fra), 76. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel), 77. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel), 78. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel)

Delko Marseille Provence KTM. 81. Julien El Fares (Fra), 82. Yannick Martinez (Fra), 83. Romain Combaud (Fra), 84. Martin Laas (Est), 85. Quentin Pacher (Fra), 86. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu), 87. Thierry Hupond (Fra), 88. Benjamin Giraud (Fra)

Direct Energie. 91. Romain Cardis (Fra), 92. Bryan Coquard (Fra), 93. Romain Guillemois (Fra), 94. Jonathan Hivert (Fra), 95. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra), 96. Tony Hurel (Fra), 97. Julien Morice (Fra), 98. Bryan Nauleau (Fra)

Fortuneo-Oscaro. 101. Anthony Delaplace (Fra), 102. Franck Bonnamour (Fra), 103. Benoit Jarrier (Fra), 104. Boris Vallée (Bel), 105. Erwann Corbel (Fra), 106. Maxime Daniel (Fra), 107. Kevin Ledanois (Fra), 108. Armindo Fonseca (Fra)

Gazprom-Rusvelo. 111. Ivan Savitckii (Rus), 112. Sergey Lagutin (Rus), 113. Nikolay Trusov (Rus), 114. Artur Ershov (Rus), 115. Igor Boev (Rus), 116. Roman Maikin (Rus), 117. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus), 118. Anton Vorobyev (Rus)

Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij. 121. Jesper Asselman (Ned), 122. Andre Looij (Ned), 123. Pim Ligthart (Ned), 124. Jeroen Meijers (Ned), 125. Berden De Vries (Ned), 126. Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned), 127. Elmar Reinders (Ned), 128. Brian Van Goethem (Ned)

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise. 131. Piet Allegaert (Bel), 132. Aime De Gendt (Bel), 133. Kevin Deltombe (Bel), 134. Eliot Lietaer (Bel), 135. Dries Van Gestel (Bel), 136. Preben Van Hecke (Bel), 137. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel), 138. Thomas Sprengers (Bel)

Veranda's Willems-Crelan. 141. Gaetan Bille (Bel), 142. Dries De Bondt (Bel), 143. Stijn Devolder (Bel), 144. Huub Duijn (Ned), 145. Timothy Dupont (Bel), 146. Christophe Prémont (Bel), 147. Stef Van Zummeren (Bel), 148. Otto Vergaerde (Bel)

Wanty-Groupe Gobert. 151. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel), 152. Kenny Dehaes (Bel), 153. Fabien Doubey (Fra), 154. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel), 155. Xandro Meurisse (Bel), 156. Simone Antonini (Ita), 157. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra), 158. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel)

WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect. 161. Kevyn Ista (Bel), 162. Gregory Habeaux (Bel), 163. Alex Kirsch (Lux), 164. Justin Jules (Fra), 165. Lawrence Naesen (Bel), 166. Dimitri Peyskens (Bel), 167. Maxime Vantomme (Bel), 168. Antoine Warnier (Bel)

Ago-Aqua Service. 171. Julien Mortier (Bel), 172. Lionel Taminiaux (Bel), 173. Franklin Six (Bel), 174. Antoine Loy (Bel), 175. Gordon De Winter (Bel), 176. Martin Palm (Bel), 177. Charlie Arimont (Bel), 178. Anthony Debuy (Bel)

Armée de Terre. 181. Steven Tronet (Fra), 182. Yannis Yssaad (Fra), 183. Thibault Ferasse (Fra), 184. Morgan Kneisky (Fra), 185. Jimmy Raibaud (Fra), 186. Benjamin Thomas (Fra), 187. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra), 188. Romain Le Roux (Fra)

Telenet-Fidea Lions. 191. Lars Van Der Haar (Ned), 192. Toon Aerts (Bel), 193. Quinten Hermans (Bel), 194. Nicolas Cleppe (Bel), 195. Thijs Aerts (Bel), 196. Corne Van Kessel (Ned), 197. Jim Aernouts (Bel), 198. Vincent Baestaens (Bel).